Make your own free website on Tripod.com








Power Rangers
JUSTIN NIMMO













Home

Romance Banners | Songs | Cast Page | Fanfiction | NEW Miscellaneous





JUSTIN NIMMO
aka
"Zhane"

JUSTIN NIMMO
















Biography

The oldest member of the "Power Rangers: In Space" cast, Justin Nimmo was born on September 5th, 1974 in Lexington, Oklahoma. He enjoys roller-blading, watching TV, driving around, and listening to music.

Justin married Terry McCaskill, they have one child. He is also a certified massage therapist (I envy his clients!!!)

 

TV Shows

Sweet Valley High

as "Costumer #2"

Nick Freno: Licensed Teacher

Saved By the Bell: The New Class (1996)

as "Drew"

Ep. "Wrestling With Failure"

 

Movies

American Indian Graffiti: This Thing Life (2003)

as "Brad"

La Cabana (2001)

as "Justin"

Dude, Where's My Car? (2000)

as "Musclehead"

Pleasantville (1998)

as "Mark Davis"